1 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Mitchell Trim, Hannah Minogue
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Newport SLSC |
Team E
|
Luke Morrison, Jaime Roberts
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team C
|
Caitlin Gilliman, Jy Duffy
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Jim Walker, Hannah Davis
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyce Burnett, Jordan Wood
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team B
|
Scott Smith, Maddison Prior
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Murray Stewart, Danielle Mckenzie
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyssa Bull, James Porter
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Devon Halligan, Cory Hill
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Brianna Massie, Nicholas Bolton
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team B
|
Kylie Broad, John Wilkie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Catherine Mcarthur, Glenn Rypp
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Lachlan Tame, Kaitlyn Matuschka
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Mercer, Mackenzie Hynard
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team F
|
Bernadette Wallace, Kevin Morrison
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team A
|
Tom Norton, Stephen Blizzard, Georgia Laird
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Naomi Flood, Blake Ballard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Robert Mcintyre, Ella Beere
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
James Duncan, Lauren Smaniotto
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team B
|
Mitchell Ambler, Bryony Mcdonell
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Ceris Graham, Daniel Humble
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Lisa Brown, Peter Scott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team G
|
Kyle Garrett, Georgia Ross
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Devonport SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Wiseman, Jared Wiseman
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Nicklaas Gale, Maddy Dunn
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Matthew Read, Tahnee Fleming
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team B
|
Joshua Maurice, Shannon Reynolds
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Team A
|
David Slennett, Isabella Kristensen
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team C
|
Kate Thornton, Martin Kenny
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirsty Higgison, William Bain
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Asa Nowell, Joel Drummond
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Miranda Davies, Shaun Robertson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicole Glasson, Luke Moses
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Kelly Jury, Trent Goulding
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER MAROON
|
Ben Kirkby, Deandra Godoy
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Luke Michael, Elizabeth Wise
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Lucinda Kelly, Jeffrey Lemarseny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Samantha Johnston, Patrick Norton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team E
|
Lee Vrolyks, Nicholas Rodger
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team D
|
Emily Ross, Mark Stowe
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
9 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Caitlin O`shea, Todd Brewer
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeleine Hurst, Thomas Penney
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
David Cansdell, Larissa Cowlrick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Joel Klein, Emma Eichhorn
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Brodie Schott, Abbey Schott
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team A
|
Daniel Peters, Madelline Shaw
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
555 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
David Smith, Jordan White
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team E
|
Michael Mead, Georgie Woods
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team D
|
Mitchell Palmer, Izel Tuncer
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Michaela Sargeant, Cade Barnes
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Michael Jnr Georgaris
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Ulverstone SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Purton, Bonnie Purton
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team E
|
Sarah Mcgowen, Thomas Cansick, Michael Williams
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team D
|
Matt Graham, Corey Fletcher, Lauren Stone
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team C
|
Zak Van Dartel, Brady Casey, Michayla Simpson
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team B
|
Caitlin Williams, Christopher Mensforth
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Joanna Baxter, Timothy Schofield
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team B
|
Melanie Walker, Dylan Magee
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Harvey, Darryl Dyer
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team F
|
Joanne Rooke
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team E
|
Bernadette Williams
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team D
|
Leesa Equid, Chris Bettridge
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Peter Brigg, Lucy Gunzburg
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Bethany Williams, James Inkster
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Anne-Marie Williams, Timothy Tucak
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Michaela Henderson, Luke Lorenzin
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team D
|
Nicholas Pond
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team C
|
Guy Power, Joshua Drummond
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Hickson
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team F
|
Kaitlyn Summers, Luke Nolan
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team E
|
Jackson Allan, Danielle Polson
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team C
|
Dean Little, Cassandra Barnett
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Omanu NZ |
Team C
|
Georgia Stewart
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Omanu NZ |
Team A
|
Siobhan Wright, Ashley Cochrane1
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team C
|
William Budd
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Jake Moses
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team D
|
Istvan Domokos, Sarah Davis
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team C
|
Jacob Michael, Sophie Thomson
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team C
|
Rhys Burrows, Kiah Hazel
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team B
|
Tahni Gordon, Jody Hall
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Newport SLSC |
Team D
|
Luke Jones, Georgia Miller
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Newport SLSC |
Team C
|
Lara Moses, Max Brooks
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Peter Euers, Maddison Murray
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team B
|
Brooke Shergold, Lewis Rosewell
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Team A
|
Karina Radley, Julien Lalanne.
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team D
|
Madi Rose, Tom Mouldey
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team C
|
Coco Howcroft, Joel Bevilacqua
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Brett Monaghan, Siarn O`neill
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Team A
|
Joseph Hall, Madison Spencer
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Will Nash, Stephanie Purser
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team D
|
Todd Grace, Nicole Chapman
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team H
|
Taylar Puskaric, Jay Furniss
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team G
|
Bronte Sloan, Joseph Gillespie
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team F
|
Rachel Crerar
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team E
|
James Stewart, Alyce Bennett
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team D
|
Lauren Caruana
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Anthony Vieceli, Allison Bryant
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Mackay SLSC |
Team A
|
Finlay Cavanagh, Zoe Breitkreutz
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Armstrong, Joshua Heatley
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Team A
|
Tim Lepley
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team B
|
Jorden Ringrose, Annabelle Standing
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team C
|
Bridget Little, Jake Little
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team B
|
Mitchell Hughes, Jordie Levings
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chloe Sterry, Shaun O'Brien
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Elena Leaver, Dylan Klein
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Nadine Canning, Rohan Small
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team D
|
Maddison Vitnell, Daniel Cole
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team C
|
Emma Lisser, Mark Simpson, Charlie Gluskie
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team B
|
Mitchell Rofe, Carla Papac
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Alexandra Fleming, Sasa Vujanic
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Team B
|
Hannah Yeates
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Team A
|
Shane Armstrong, Gregg Armstrong, Matthew Gittoes
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team C
|
Lauren Patane, Stephen Scotney
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team B
|
Jessie Willsher, Luke Snelling
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Kim Chappel, Shaun Sewell
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team B
|
Sam Norton, John Lakeland, Annette Lakeland
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Kate Walker, Matthew Smith
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Brown, Lachlan O'GRADY
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team C
|
Samuel Phillips, Sophie Conroy
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team B
|
Sarah Bray, Nicholas Lowe
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team F
|
Bradley Doughan, Shannon Guthrie
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
555 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team D
|
Jett Kenny, Sally Watson
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
777 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team C
|
Nathan Cross, Chelsea Lloyd
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|